Districts & Meeting Lists

Area Map with Districts Click the map

Area 61 Map with Districts

Districts

Below is a list of all Districts in Area 61 (Wisconsin and the Upper Peninsula of Michigan).

  • To email a District Representative, click on the link in the ‘Contact the District Rep’ column.
  • To view and/or print a meeting list, click the appropriate link. Note that not all Districts have meeting lists.
  • If you do not have a PDF reader to view the meeting lists, click here for a free download.

Search & Sort Tips

Enter a word or phrase in the Search box to quickly find the District you are searching for. For example:

  • Type ‘milwaukee’ to find all Milwaukee Districts.
  • To see the entire list of Districts again, clear-out the Search box.

You may also sort any column by clicking on the column title.

DistrictLocation --- County/CityContact the
District Rep
Meeting ListDate Updated
1Racine County Email District 1 RepDistrict 1 Racine6/13/2022
2Southern Milwaukee County Email District 2 RepDistrict 27/17/2022
3Northern Milwaukee County Email District 3 RepDistrict 3 Meeting List6/14/2022
4Jefferson & Waukesha Counties Email District 4 RepDistrict 49/29/2022
5Washington & Dodge Counties Email District 5 RepDistrict 5 meeting list
3/2019
6Calumet, Fond du Lac, Manitowoc & Sheboygan Counties Email District 6 Rep
7Outagamie, Shawano, Waupaca Counties and Cities of Neenah & Menasha Email District 7 RepAl-Anon District 7 Meeting List updated 5_19_20226/4/2022
8Dane & Green Counties Email District 8 RepDistrict 8 Meeting List7/17/2022
9Adams, Columbia, Green Lake, Marquette, Sauk & Waushara Counties Email District 9 RepDistrict 9 Meeting List8/22/2021
10Clark, Marathon, Portage, Taylor & Wood Counties Email District 10 RepDistrict 10 Meeting List05/19/2022
11Jackson, Juneau, La Crosse, Monroe, & Vernon Counties Email District 11 RepDistrict 117/17/2022
12Buffalo, Eau Claire, Pepin & Trempealeau Counties Email District 12 RepDistrict 128/4/2022
13Pierce, Polk & St. Croix Counties Email District 13 RepDistrict-13-Meeting-List
8/4/2022
14Ashland, Bayfield, Douglas & Iron Counties Email District 14 RepDistrict-14-Meeting-List8/4/2022
15Lincoln, Oneida, Price & Vilas Counties Email District 15 RepDist 15 Meetings8/5/2022
16Crawford, Grant, Iowa, Lafayette & Richland Counties Email District 16 RepDistrict 16 Meetings6/13/2022
17Florence, Forest, Langlade, Marinette, Menomimee & Oconto Counties Email District 17 RepDistrict 17 Meeting List6/14/2022
18Ozaukee County & the Cities of Brookfield, Butler, Germantown, Jackson & Menomonee Falls Email District 18 RepDistrict 18 Meeting List6/14/2022
19Brown, Door & Kewaunee Counties Email District 19 RepDistrict 19 Meeting list (May 2022)05/16/2022
20Burnett, Sawyer & Washburn Counties Email District 20 RepDistrict-20-Meeting-List8/4/2022
21Kenosha County Email District 21 RepDistrict 21 Meeting List5-2017
23Walworth County & the City of Burlington Email District 23 RepDistrict 23 Walworth and the City of Burlington6/2022
24Winnebago County Email District 24 RepDistrict 24 Meeting List3/2015
25Rock County & the City of Ft. Atkinson Email District 25 RepDistrict 257/17/2022
26Barron, Chippewa, Dunn & Rusk Counties Email District 26 RepDistrict-268/4/2022
27Upper Michigan: Alger, Baraga, Delta, Dickinson, Gogebic, Houghton, Iron,
Keweeenaw, Luce, Marquette, Memoninee, Ontonagon & Schoolcraft Counties
Email District 27 RepDistrict 277/17/2022

Area Map with Districts Click the map

Area 61 Map with Districts

Top of Page